Friday Football Fever Scores – 10/28/16

Friday Football Fever
feverscores_1472261148409.jpg

Tenaha 38 v Overton 20 (FINAL)

Centerville 27 v Groveton 34 (FINAL)

Colmesneil 22 v Sabine Pass 46 (FINAL)

Teague 36 v Malakoff 40 (FINAL)

Arp 31 v Harleton 6 (FINAL)

West 77 v Westwood 14 (FINAL)

Canton 40 v Rains 29 (FINAL)

Longview 35 v Heath 21 (FINAL)

White Oak 20 v Jefferson 35 (FINAL)

Lindale 45 v Jacksonville 7 (FINAL)

Marshall 49 v Pine Tree 7 (FINAL)

Caddo Mills 23 v Community 39 (FINAL)

North Lamar 41 v Ford 20 (FINAL)

Mt. Enterprise 6 v Timpson 52 (FINAL)

West Sabine 27 v Deweyville 24 (FINAL)

Lovelady 47 v West Hardin 0 (FINAL)

Cushing 8 v Alto 46 (FINAL)

Apple Springs 44 v Chester 39 (FINAL)

Cayuga 45 v Cross Road 8 (FINAL)

Wortham 27 v Grapeland 44 (FINAL)

Sulphur Springs 28 v Greenville 7 (FINAL)

Waskom 28 v Troup 21 (FINAL)

Shelbyville 0 v Carlisle 48 (FINAL)

Prince of Peace 32 v All Saints 15 (FINAL)

Queen City 16 v Paul Pewitt 47 (FINAL)

San Augustine 29 v Joaquin 47 (FINAL)

Trinidad 35 v Mt. Calm 32 (FINAL)

Brook Hill 52 v Trinity Christian 35 (FINAL)

Hawkins 19 v Big Sandy 62 (FINAL)

Kerens 21  v Union Grove 14 (FINAL)

Bishop Gorman 27 v Grace 56 (FINAL)

Spring Hill 14 v Pleasant Grove 47 (FINAL)

Winona 34 v Harmony 82 (FINAL)

Elysian Fields 54 v West Rusk 16 (FINAL)

Scurry-Rosser 6 v Kemp 78 (4Q)

Mt. Vernon 12 v Farmersville 21 (FINAL)

Grand Saline 41 v Quitman 34 (FINAL)

Sabine 35 v New Boston 34 (FINAL)

Kaufman 14 v Van 33 (FINAL)

Conroe 21 v Lufkin 34 (FINAL)

New Diana 9 v Daingerfield 43 (FINAL)

Jasper 41 v Huntington 13 (FINAL)

Center 40 v Kilgore 39 (FINAL)

Corsicana 17 v Whitehouse 9 (FINAL)

Bullard 20 v Henderson 50 (FINAL)

Corrigan-Camden 55 v Frankston 38 (FINAL)

Mesquite Horn 22 v John Tyler 69 (FINAL)

Newton 48 v Hemphill 0 (FINAL)

Tyler Lee 61 v North Mesquite 63 (FINAL)

Gladewater 26 v Pittsburg 15 (FINAL)

Crockett 49 v Garrison 28 (FINAL)

Texas High 34 v Hallsville 8 (FINAL)

Nacogdoches 14 v Ennis 27 (FINAL)

Palestine 16 v Carthage 48 (FINAL)

Rusk 47 v Diboll 12 (FINAL)

Wills Point 24 v Lincoln 22 (FINAL)

Terrell 41 v Mabank 0 (FINAL)

Crandall 24 v Brownsboro 32 (FINAL)

Commerce 17 v Mineola 63 (FINAL)

Lone Oak 41 v Como-Pickton 17 (FINAL)

Redwater 6 v Hughes Springs 14 (FINAL)

Whitney 36 v Eustace 22 (FINAL)

Gilmer 47 v Atlanta 28 (FINAL)

Trinity 27 v Kirbyville 28 (FINAL)

Anna 0 v Paris 41 (FINAL)

Elkhart 6 v Groesbeck 37 (FINAL)

Alba-Golden 6 v Edgewood 38 (FINAL)

Copyright 2020 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Trending Right Now

NBA Stats

Don't Miss

KETK Twitter & Facebook

Community Calendar