FFF: Week 11 final scores

Friday Football Fever

TYLER, Texas (KETK) – With the final week of the regular season in the books, all thoughts now turn to the playoffs. Check below to see how your home team closed out the season.

Atlanta 35 @ Hooks 42 – FINAL

Big Sandy 33 @ Cushing 0 – FINAL

Brook Hill 7 @ Trinity Christian 44 – FINAL

Burkeville 14 @ Colmesneil 65 – FINAL

Canton 36 @ Bullard 57 – FINAL

Carlisle 54 @ Hawkins 0 – FINAL

Carthage 49 @ Kilgore 11 – FINAL

Center 20 @ Jasper 51 – FINAL

Chester 6 @ Apple Springs 55 – FINAL

Crandall 52 @ Athens 28 – FINAL

Cross Roads 14 @ Cayuga 34 – FINAL

De Kalb 22 @ Elysian Fields 34 – FINAL

Evadale 18 @ Lovelady 46 – FINAL

Franklin 33 @ Crockett 60 – FINAL

Frankston 38 @ Alba-Golden 0 – FINAL

Gilmer 44 @ Liberty-Eylau 0 – FINAL

Gladewater 28 @ Tatum 14 – FINAL

Grace 27 @ Dallas Christian 45 – FINAL

Grand Saline 15 @ Harmony 51 – FINAL

Groveton 50 @ Hull-Daisetta 30 – FINAL

Hemphill 40 @ Corrigan Camden21 – FINAL

Horn 14 @ Tyler Lee 42 – FINAL

James Bowie 48 @ Overton 20 – FINAL

Joaquin 13 @ Harleton 22 – FINAL

Jefferson 41 @ Redwater 7 – FINAL

John Tyler 27 @ Sherman 32 – FINAL

Lindale 64 @ Jacksonville 50 – FINAL

Linden-Kildare 6 @ Tenaha 39 – FINAL

Longview 49 @ Mesquite 14 – FINAL

Mabank 49 @ Midlothian Heritage 56 – FINAL

McKinney Christian 56 @ Bishop Gorman 0 – FINAL

Mildred 33 @ Edgewood 41 – FINAL

Mineola 29 @ Winnsboro 33 – FINAL

Mount Enterprise 14 @ Clarksville 52 – FINAL

Mount Vernon 28 @ New Boston 7 – FINAL

Nacogdoches 0 @ Mount Pleasant 14 – FINAL

New Diana 16 @ Daingerfield 20 – FINAL

North Central Texas @ Christian Heritage –

North Forney 70 @ Sulphur Springs 13 – FINAL

Palestine 28 @ Chapel Hill 21 – FINAL

Paul Pewitt 61 @ Queen City 21 – FINAL

Pine Tree 33 @ Marshall 38 – FINAL

Pittsburg 14 @ Spring Hill 28 – FINAL

Quitman 0 @ Winona 61 – FINAL

Rains 57 @ Commerce 20 – FINAL

San Augustine 55 @ Shelbyville 0 – FINAL

Shepherd 34 @ Huntington 13 – FINAL

Timpson 46 @ Beckville 20 – FINAL

Trinidad 28 @ Oakwood 73 – FINAL

Trinity 0 @ Diboll 28 – FINAL

Troup 44 @ Arp 24 – FINAL

Union Grove 15 @ Alto 50 – FINAL

Van 20 @ Henderson 35 – FINAL

Waller 14 @ Lufkin 42 – FINAL

Waskom 66 @ Ore City 33 – FINAL

West Mesquite 14 @ Texas High 41 – FINAL

West Sabine 14 @ Deweyville 45 – FINAL

Westwood 14 @ Coldspring-Oakhurst 61 – FINAL

Whitehouse 28 @ Hallsville 21 – FINAL

White Oak 7 @ Sabine 23 – FINAL

Wills Point 46 @ Rusk 18 – FINAL

Wolfe City 43 @ Como-Pickton 20 – FINAL

Copyright 2019 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Trending Right Now

Community Calendar

Don't Miss

KETK Twitter & Facebook

Trending Stories