FFF: Week 10 final scores

Friday Football Fever
FRIDAY FOOTBALL FEVER PIC_1535732976259.png_53770372_ver1.0_640_360_1541217628923.jpg_61036705_ver1.0_640_360_1543023454394.jpg.jpg

TYLER, Texas (KETK) – Week 10 is now in the bag. Check below to see how your home team fared.

Alba-Golden 26 @ Quitman 0 – FINAL

Apple Springs 13 @ Oakwood 32 – FINAL

Arlington Grace 28 @ All Saints Episcopal 7 – FINAL

Arp 20 @ Grand Saline 26 – FINAL

Athens 40 @ Mabank 21 – FINAL

Beckville 24 @ Linden-Kildare 28 – FINAL

Bullard 34 @ Brownsboro 35 – FINAL

Carlisle 35 @ Big Sandy 28 – FINAL

Cayuga 28 @ Leon 32 – FINAL

Centerville 42 @ Kerens 7 – FINAL

Chapel Hill 27 @ Van 55 – FINAL

Chester 0 @ Trinidad 46 – FINAL

Clarksville 22 @ James Bowie 38 – FINAL

Coldspring-Oakhurst 26 @ Elkhart 25 – FINAL

Colmesneil 0 @ Evadale 41 – FINAL

Como-Pickton 14 @ Rivercrest 34 – FINAL

Corrigan-Camden 0 @ Newton 62 – FINAL

Crockett 56 @ Westwood 16 – FINAL

Cushing 0 @ Union Grove 40 – FINAL

Daingerfield 42 @ Paul Pewitt 38 – FINAL

Detroit 36 @ Mount Enterprise 38 – FINAL

Deweyville 0 @ San Augustine 62 – FINAL

Diboll 37 @ Franklin 7 – FINAL

East Texas Christian 6 @ Weatherford Christian 59 – FINAL

Edgewood 18 @ Buffalo 33 – FINAL

Elysian Fields 27 @ New Diana 7 – FINAL

Eustace 0 @ Malakoff 72 – FINAL

Grapeland 35 @ West Hardin 0 – FINAL

Hallsville 6 @ Nacogdoches 43 – FINAL

Harleton 22 @ Garrison 14 – FINAL

Harmony 54 @ Frankston 42 – FINAL

Hawkins 8 @ Alto 57 – FINAL

Henderson 14 @ Carthage 34 – FINAL

Hooks 7 @ Jefferson 49 – FINAL

Hull-Daisetta 20 @ West Sabine 44 – FINAL

Huntington 25 @ Center 47 – FINAL

Irving Faustina 46 @ Trinity School of Texas 20 – FINAL

Kemp 47 @ A Plus 0 – FINAL

Kilgore 7 @ Palestine 21 – FINAL

Liberty-Eylau 6 @ Pittsburg 33 – final

Lindale 49 @ Pine Tree 22 – FINAL

Lone Oak 12 @ Rains 56 – FINAL

Lufkin 58 @ Caney Creek 0 – FINAL

Mount Pleasant 33 @ Jacksonville 27 – FINAL

Marshall 35 @ Whitehouse 8 – FINAL

New Boston 7 @ Hughes Springs 35 – FINAL

New Waverly 6 @ Hemphill 52 – FINAL

North Lamar 7 @ Paris 62 – FINAL

Ore City 18 @ De Kalb 48 – FINAL

Overton 20 @ Maud 32 – FINAL

Plano Coram Deo 52 @ Longview Christian Heritage 6 – FINAL

Poteet 37 @ John Tyler 14 – FINAL

Pro-Vision Academy 6 @ Brook Hill 38 – FINAL

Queen City 2 @ Waskom 43 – FINAL

Redwater 21 @ Mount Vernon 56 – FINAL

Rusk 12 @ Canton 7 – FINAL

Sabine 16 @ Gladewater 40 – FINAL

Shelbyville 12 @ Groveton 32 – FINAL

Spring Hill 21 @ Pleasant Grove 65 – FINAL

Sulphur Springs 24 @ Kaufman 28 – FINAL

Tatum 0 @ Mineola 34 – FINAL

Tenaha 0 @ Joaquin 38 – FINAL

Texas High 40 @ Wylie East 13 – FINAL

Trinity Christian 56 @ Grace 7 – FINAL

Tyler Lee 7 @ Longview 49 – FINAL

Winnsboro 33 @ West Rusk 37 – FINAL

Winona 0 @ Troup 52 – FINAL

Copyright 2020 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Trending Right Now

NBA Stats

Don't Miss

KETK Twitter & Facebook

Community Calendar